No:311/24, Travel warning: State of Israel
No:310/24, Travel warning: State of Palestine
No:309/24, Travel warning: Republic of Lebanon
No:308/24, Response by Spokesperson Aykhan Hajizada to the media inquiry regarding the biased remarks of the journalist of “France 2” TV against our country at the opening ceremony of the Summer Olympic Games
No:296/24, Response by Spokesperson Aykhan Hajizada to the media inquiry about the military aid to Armenia within the framework of the “European Peace Facility”
No:295/24, Commentary by MFA Spokesperson Aykhan Hajizada on the remarks related to Azerbaijan made by the French President Emmanuel Macron during the Press Conference at the European Political Community Summit in Woodstock, United Kingdom
No:291/24, Press release on resumption of work of the Embassy of the Republic of Azerbaijan to the Islamic Republic of Iran
No:289/24, Press Release on the meeting between the Foreign Ministers of Azerbaijan and Armenia  with the initiative and participation of the U.S. Secretary of State held in Washington, D.C.
No:282/24, Joint Statement on the Azerbaijan, Türkiye and Pakistan Trilateral Meeting
No:281/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs on the public statement of the Council of Europe’s Committee for the Prevention of Torture and Inhuman or Degrading Treatment or Punishment (CPT) dated 3 July 2024
No:280/24, Response by Aykhan Hajizada, MFA Spokesperson, to the local media inquiry regarding bilateral and multilateral meetings of H.E. Mr. Ilham Aliyev, President of the Republic of Azerbaijan, in Astana
No:264/24, Response by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, to local media inquiry regarding the reaction of Josep Borrell, High Representative of the EU for Foreign Affairs and Security Policy/Vice-President of the EU Commission, to the questions of the Members of the European Parliament on “Armenian detainees.”
No:261/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs concerning the statement of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Armenia dated 19 June