No:292/23, Commentary on anti-Azerbaijan statement of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Armenia of May 29
No:283/23, Statement by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan on the occasion of the 60th anniversary of the founding of the African Union
No:280/23, Press Release on circulation of the letter of the Minister of Foreign Affairs Jeyhun Bayramov addressed to the UN Secretary-General as UN Security Council and the General Assembly documents regarding Azerbaijani servicemen captured by Armenia
No:278/23, Commentary on unfounded statements made by Ararat Mirzoyan, Foreign Minister of Armenia during a press conference with Leo Docherty, Minister of State for Europe of the United Kingdom
No:276/23, Press Release on the results of the meeting between the Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Azerbaijan and Armenia ENG/RU
No:265/23, Response of the Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Aykhan Hajizada to the question of local media on the views expressed by Andrea Victorin, the Ambassador of the European Union to Armenia
No:262/23, Commentary on the meeting between the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan and the Prime Minister of Armenia organized by the President of the European Council on May 14, 2023
No:255/23, Response by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, to the question of local media on Brussels and Chisinau meetings between the leaders of Azerbaijan and Armenia