No:614/23, Response by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, to the question of the local media regarding the views expressed by the French Minister of Culture Rima Abdul Malak in Armenia
No:613/23, Commentary in response to the statements of Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Armenia and Canada
No:611/23, Press release on the conclusion of the 4 years of chairmanship of the Non-Aligned Movement of the Republic of Azerbaijan
No:605/23, Press release on the meeting between Foreign Minister Jeyhun Bayramov and the heads of diplomatic missions of the European countries accredited in Azerbaijan
No:597/23, Commentary on allegations made by Armenian Prime Minister Nikol Pashinyan during his statement at the European Parliament
No:590/23, Commentary on the Resolution 2517 (2023) and the Recommendation 2260 (2023) of the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe
No:584/23, Commentary on the allegations made by Catherine Colonna, Minister of Europe and Foreign Affairs of France during her speech at the French Senate
No:580/23, Commentary on allegations made by Nikol Pashinyan, Prime Minister of Armenia during his interview to Public TV