No:403/24, Press Release on the failure of provocative steps of Armenia and France within the International Organization of the Francophonie
No:402/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, on the remarks of the Spokesperson of the Armenian Foreign Ministry about Armenia’s justification for its militarization and alleged threats from Azerbaijan
No:400/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, on anti-Azerbaijani views expressed by Gabrielius Landsbergis, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Lithuania, at the Parliamentary Assembly of the Council of Europe
No:398/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, on the statement of the U.S. Assistant Secretary of State for Democracy, Human Rights, and Labor at the Warsaw Human Dimension Conference on 1 October
No:393/24, Speech of Minister of Foreign Affairs Jeyhun Bayramov in the General Debate of the 79th session of the United Nations General Assembly
No:392/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, on the claims of Peter Stano, European Union (EU) Spokesperson for foreign affairs and security policy
No:379/24, Press Release following the meeting between the Foreign Ministers of Azerbaijan and Armenia, hosted by the U.S. Secretary of State held in New York
No:368/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, concerning anti-Azerbaijani views expressed by the French President Emmanuel Macron during the speech at the UN General Assembly
No:354/24, Statement by H.E. Mr. Jeyhun Bayramov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan at the Summit of the Future
No:347/24, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, in response to the statement of Minister of Foreign Affairs of Canada