Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at NATO ISAF Ministerial Meeting
Foreign Minister Elmar Mammadyarov's article in The Wall Street Journal
Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the 39th session of the Council of Foreign Ministers of Organization of Islamic Cooperation
17 November 2012
Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the 20th Meeting of the Council of Ministers of the Economic Cooperation Organization
25 October 2012
Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the General Debate of the 67th Session of the UN General Assembly
30 September 2012
Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the Annual Coordination Meeting of the Foreign Ministers of the OIC Member States
29 September 2012
Statement by Elmar Mammadyarov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan, at the Ministerial Meeting of the UN Alliance of Civilization Group of Friends