No:488/23, Statement by H.E. Mr. Jeyhun Bayramov, Minister of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Azerbaijan at the 54th session of the UN Human Rights Council
No:479/23, Response by Aykhan Hajizada, MFA Spokesperson to the questions of the local media regarding the passage of cargo dispatched by the Russian Red Cross Society via the Aghdam-Khankendi road, as well as simultaneous use of the Aghdam-Khankendi and Lachin roads
No:475/23, Statement on sham “elections” in certain territories of Ukraine
No:474/23, Statement on the illegal activities named as “elections” by the puppet regime created by Armenia in the Garabagh region of Azerbaijan
No:472/23, Press release on the briefing for the diplomatic corps accredited in the Republic of Azerbaijan on the latest situation in the region
No:468/23, Commentary on the allegations made by Nikol Pashinyan, Prime Minister of Armenia, during his speech at the government meeting dated September 7
No:457/23, Commentary on the statement of Nikol Pashinyan, Prime Minister of Armenia, reflecting claims against the territorial integrity and sovereignty of Azerbaijan dated September 2
No:456/23, Commentary on the statement by the spokesperson of Charles Michel, President of the European Council regarding the situation in the region
No:455/23, Press Release on further military provocation by Armenia
No:454/23, Commentary by Aykhan Hajizada, Spokesperson of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, on the press statement of Matthew Miller, U.S. State Department Spokesperson dated August 31